I've watched a few films recently, so here we go.
Pan's Labyrinth - Fantastic, loved it. 10/10
Saw 3 - It was ok I suppose, but definitely not as good as 1 and 2. 5/10
Memento - Very clever, with a great ending. 9/10
Knocked Up - Meh. Kind of what I expected, reasonably funny. 6.5/10
Lucky Number Sleven - Pretty good, but not nearly as clever as it thinks it is in my opinion. 7/10